• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Partner Lender
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6622 Colorado Spruce ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/70

    $385,000

    $380,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,813 SqFt

    6622 Colorado Spruce ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Erick R. Guzman of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6709 Theus CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    1/28

    $339,990

    $339,990

    2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    6709 Theus CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89107

    Listed by Michael N. Rossman of Sphere Real Estate

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3013 Winter Sunset AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/32

    $519,750

    $529,899

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt

    3013 Winter Sunset AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Michael N. Rossman of Sphere Real Estate

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4620 E Suntree CT, Pahrump, NV 89061
    1/51

    $615,000

    $615,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,999 SqFt

    4620 E Suntree CT, Pahrump, NV 89061

    Listed by Raymond Guin of Nevada Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8951 Rio Grande Falls AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    1/32

    $535,000

    $549,550

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

    8951 Rio Grande Falls AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Michael N. Rossman of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10419 Grotto Mountain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/17

    $420,500

    $445,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

    10419 Grotto Mountain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Bret T. Jenny of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10512 Galleon Peak LN, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/47

    $435,000

    $429,900

    1.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

    10512 Galleon Peak LN, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Lisa K. Lucas of Nevada Asset Preservation & Ma

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    79 E Agate AVE #401, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    1/28

    $305,900

    $309,900

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,155 SqFt

    79 E Agate AVE #401, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9545 Cherokee AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    1/28

    $460,000

    $469,995

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

    9545 Cherokee AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Listed by Melanie Miller of Epique Realty of Nevada

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5771 Deanna ST, Pahrump, NV 89048
    1/80

    $310,000

    $309,880

    3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

    5771 Deanna ST, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10516 Nantucket Ridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/39

    $450,000

    $448,880

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt

    10516 Nantucket Ridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5025 Hostetler AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/34

    $405,000

    $409,880

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt

    5025 Hostetler AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4112 Autumndale AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    1/48

    $400,000

    $395,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

    4112 Autumndale AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    Listed by Lisa K Lucas of Nevada Asset Preservation & Ma

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    441 Lilly Note AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    1/39

    $405,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

    441 Lilly Note AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    Listed by Brandy L Nixon of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7228 Willow Brush ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/44

    $416,500

    $425,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,451 SqFt

    7228 Willow Brush ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8461 Lava Point ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/50

    $879,900

    $879,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,263 SqFt

    8461 Lava Point ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Danielle M Hess of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3145 E Flamingo RD #1075, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/14

    $225,000

    $198,880

    13.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths981 SqFt

    3145 E Flamingo RD #1075, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8020 Pinyon Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/48

    $620,000

    $589,880

    5.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt

    8020 Pinyon Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5905 Cancun AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/47

    $560,000

    $545,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt

    5905 Cancun AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Patricia A Antalik of Realty ONE Group, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1501 Riggins ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/28

    $345,000

    $320,000

    7.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    1501 Riggins ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6721 Hyla Roman AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/34

    $763,000

    $765,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,579 SqFt

    6721 Hyla Roman AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10732 CENTERVILLE BAY CT, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    1/40

    $385,000

    $369,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

    10732 CENTERVILLE BAY CT, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    Listed by Mark M Minelli of Realty ONE Group, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3835 E Weld AVE, Pahrump, NV 89061
    1/43

    $369,990

    $369,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt

    3835 E Weld AVE, Pahrump, NV 89061

    Listed by Michael N Rossman of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5983 Sunset River AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/35

    $622,000

    $649,999

    4.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,390 SqFt

    5983 Sunset River AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Kiley Ellul of Forever Home Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Sphere Real Estate
    Mike Rossman | License ID: S.67147
    7885 W. Sunset Ste 130, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89113, USA

    +1(725) 888-8940

    mike@nevadapropertysearch.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Sphere Real Estate
    Mike Rossman | License ID: S.67147
    7885 W. Sunset Ste 130, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89113, USA

    +1(725) 888-8940

    mike@nevadapropertysearch.com

    Get My App